Monday

Nicki Minaj Really Hot Music Video Anaconda

Nicki Minaj hot music video Anaconda just all about her big fat ass....eyeball in her boobs...and the song is total shit! The song is from her upcoming third studio album, The Pinkprint. In 2012, the song was originally recorded by rapper Missy Elliott, but for unknown reason re-recorded by Nicki Minaj.

nicki minaj hot video anaconda lyrics
The Cover of Nicki Minaj Anaconda


The cover art for the single went viral on the web after being revealed,because its all nicki minaj bug fat ass! The Anaconda music video was released on August 19, 2014 and features a cameo appearance by Drake. watch it here with lyrics posted below!




The video broke the 24-hour record on VEVO by accumulating 19.6 million views in its first day of release, beating the 19.3 million 24-hour record previously held by Miley Cyrus for the music video of her song "Wrecking Ball" in 2013.

Nicki Minaj - Anaconda Hot Vevo Video




If The Video Not PLAYING click here!


SEE ALSO : BeyoncĂ© Shocked HOT Everyone With Her Music Video Partition!

SEE ALSO : - Rihanna and Shakira In Sexy Music Video-Can't Remember To Forget You


Nicki Minaj - Anaconda Lyrics


My anaconda don't
My anaconda don't
My anaconda don't want none unless you got buns, hun

Boy toy named troy, used to live in Detroit
Big dope dealer money, he was getting some coins
Was a shooter with the law, but he live in a palace
Bought me Alexander McQueen, he was keeping my stylish
Now thats r-r-real, gun in my purse, bitch I came for us to kill
Who wanna go first? I had them push daffodils
I'm high as hell, I only took a half of pill
I'm on some dumb shit

By the way, what he say?
He can tell I ain't missing no meals
Come through and fuck em in my automobile
And I'm hitting it with his girls, and he telling me to chill
And he telling me it's real, that he love my sex appeal
Say he don't like em boney, he want something he can grab
So I pulled up in the Jag, and I hit em with the jab like

My anaconda don't
My anaconda don't
My anaconda don't want none unless you got buns, hun

Oh my gosh, look at her butt
Oh my gosh, look at her butt
Oh my gosh, look at her butt
Look at her butt (look at her butt)

This dude named Michael used to buy motorcycles
Dick bigger than a tower, I ain't talking about Eiffel
Real country ass nigga, let me play with his rifle
Pussy put his ass to sleep, now he calling me NyQuil
Now that bang bang bang, I let him hit it cause he slang cocaine
He toss my salad like his name Romaine
And when we done, I make him buy me romaine
I'm on some dumb shit

By the way, what he say?
He can tell I ain't missing no meals
Come through and fuck em in my automobile
And I'm hitting it with his girls, and he telling me to chill
And he telling me it's real, that he love my sex appeal
Say he don't like em boney, he want something he can grab
So I pulled up in the Jag, Mayweather with the jab like

My anaconda don't
My anaconda don't
My anaconda don't want none unless you got buns, hun

Oh my gosh, look at her butt
Oh my gosh, look at her butt
Oh my gosh, look at her butt
Look at her butt (Look at her butt)

My anaconda don't
My anaconda don't
My anaconda don't want none unless you got bunsm hun

Don't don't don't, my anaconda don't
Don't want none unless you got buns, hun

Oh my gosh, look at her butt
Oh my gosh, look at her butt
Oh my gosh, look at her butt

Yeah, he love this fat ass
Yeah, this one is for my bitches with a fat ass in the fucking club
I said, where my fat ass big bitches in the club?
Fuck the skinny bitches, fuck the skinny bitches in the club
I wanna see all the big fat ass bitches in the motherfucking club
Fuck you if you skinny bitches WHAT?

I got a big fat ass
Come on


nicki minaj ass shaking video anaconda


Love This Nicki Minaj Hot Anaconda Video??? Comment and share your view about Nicki Minaj that big fat ass!

Tip -Click PHOTOS to enlarge instantly. you don't have to open new window. So, What You Think About This Hollywood Celebrity? Share Your Thoughts! Like This Post? Tweet It! Like It! Plus It! We Will Always Post HOT Celebrity Gossip About Your Favorite Hollywood Celebrity! Help Us To Grow!